< img height="1" width="1" style="display:none" src="https://www.facebook.com/tr?id=818589434130361&ev=PageView&noscript=1" />

Family Matching Dala Horse Sweater – 100% Cotton Raglan Pullover for Adults & Kids

Price range: $69.00 through $89.00

FREE DELIVERY ABOVE $ 69

30-DAY RETURNS GUARANTEE

Family matching dala horse sweater brings festive charm with embroidered lucky Swedish Dala horse motif and sporty raglan sleeves accented by classic stripes—ideal for 2026 New Year family photos or cozy winter moments.Crafted from pure 100% cotton that’s soft, breathable, and treated to resist pilling, it offers all-day comfort for both adults and kids without any itch or heaviness.

100% cotton

Eco-friendly Craft Journey

Very step designed with care — for you and for the planet.

Sustainable Materials

Water-Saving Dyeing

Energy-Efficient Production

Designed for Longevity

We recommend

Customer Reviews

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 2 customer ratings
(2 customer reviews)
Size

2T (31.5-33.1in), 3T (33.1-35.8in), 4T (35.8-39.4in), 5/6 (44.9-48.8in), 7/8 (48.8-52.0in), 10/12 (52.0-55.1in), Adult S (64.2-66.9in), Adult M (66.9-68.9in), Adult L (68.9-70.9in), Adult XL (70.9-72.8in), Adult 2XL (72.8-75.2in), Adult 3XL (75.2in+)

2 reviews for Family Matching Dala Horse Sweater – 100% Cotton Raglan Pullover for Adults & Kids

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    Mila –

    After searching everywhere, I finally found the perfect family matching sweaters for the three of us! These are seriously the best ones I’ve ever gotten—great quality and such a cute style. I love them so much, and all my friends do too. I’ve already told them they need to get these!

  2. Rated 5 out of 5

    Eleanor –

    After searching forever, I finally found the cutest matching sweaters for me and my son! My wife said I look exactly like I did back in the day, and now getting to rock these with my little guy is the best feeling ever. These sweaters are seriously the best I’ve ever bought—super comfy, great material, no cheap stitching, and the style is chef’s kiss. My friends are all asking where I got them, so I’ve been hyping this nonstop. If you’re looking for family matching sweaters, THIS IS IT!

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Experience Comfort with Eco-Innovation and Sustainable Materials

We redefine comfort through conscious design. Every fiber, process, and detail reflects our commitment to the planet — combining softness, sustainability, and innovation.

Eco-Friendly Fibers

Exquisite craftsmanship

Professional craftsmanship

Scroll to Top

Size Chart

   
SizeLengthChestSleeve LengthRecommended Height
Size 313.811.813.831-35
Size 515.413.015.035-39
Size 716.914.216.139-43
Size 918.515.417.343-47
Size 1120.516.918.547-51
Size 1322.018.119.751-55
SizeLengthChestSleeve LengthRecommended Weight (lbs)
S23.220.126.094-116
M24.020.526.8116-132
L25.221.328.0132-149
XL26.422.029.1149-171
2XL28.023.230.3171-198
3XL29.12431.5198-220
Unit: Inches
All measurements are taken manually with the garment laid flat. A 1-inch margin of error is considered normal. Actual product dimensions may vary slightly.